Description
Reparația Străzii Mitropolitul Varlaam, or. Drochia. L=0,90 km, Actualizat 2023.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria orasului Drochia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001651
Address
5202,
MOLDOVA,
or.Drochia,
Drochia,
str Independentei 15 A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 11:46:19 AM
Last edited
2/16/2023 12:29:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
10,368,587.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -