Description
Acumulatoare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Moldelectrica
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600004580
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. V. Alecsandri, 78
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 11:31:01 AM
Last edited
2/16/2023 5:59:51 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
31400000-0
-
Acumulatori, pile galvanice şi baterii primare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
183,300.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -