Description
Servicii de deservire tehnică și reparații curente a automobilelor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Moldelectrica
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600004580
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. V. Alecsandri, 78
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 11:24:48 AM
Last edited
2/22/2023 10:00:01 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
50100000-6
-
Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a vehiculelor şi a echipamentelor aferente şi servicii conexe
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
6,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -