Description
Anvelope
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Moldelectrica
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600004580
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. V. Alecsandri, 78
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 11:20:24 AM
Last edited
2/14/2023 4:17:32 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34300000-0
-
Piese şi accesorii pentru vehicule şi pentru motoare de vehicule
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
517,300.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -