Description
Saci pentru deșeuri medicale (conform specificației atașate)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul Oncologic
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600151023
Address
MD,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Testemitanu 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 11:19:40 AM
Last edited
2/14/2023 11:22:40 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
20,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -