Description
Consumabile și dispozitive medicale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Psihiatrie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150554
Address
MD-2011,
MOLDOVA,
or.Codru (mun. Chişinău),
mun.Chişinău,
Costiujeni, 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 10:46:11 AM
Last edited
2/15/2023 10:44:21 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
111,925.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -