Description
SERVICII VETERINARE
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul.nr.17-Rezina
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000942
Address
5401,
MOLDOVA,
or.Rezina (r-l Rezina),
Rezina,
Stohnaia str.Nistreana 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 10:41:32 AM
Last edited
2/20/2023 11:00:03 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
85200000-1
-
Servicii veterinare
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
5,400.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -