Description
Jaluzele verticale și orizontale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Universitatea de Stat de Medicină și Farmacie ”Nicolae Testemițanu”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600000794
Address
MD2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare 165
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 10:06:09 AM
Last edited
2/14/2023 6:18:35 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39500000-7
-
Articole textile
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
200,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -