Description
Apa potabila
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Directia regionala Nord
Fiscal code / IDNO
1010601000346
Address
4601,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Edineţ,
Edineț,
str. Independentei, 60
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 10:03:21 AM
Last edited
2/14/2023 10:09:40 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
41100000-0
-
Apă naturală brută
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
16,666.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -