Description
Reagenti pentru determinarea incarcaturii virale HBV si HCV pentru sistem PCR complet automat cobas 5800
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP CRDM
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150196
Address
2025,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. C. Virnav 13
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 8:41:08 AM
Last edited
2/14/2023 8:47:19 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
6,050,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -