Description
Produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Organizaţia pentru Dezvoltarea Antreprenoriatului (ODA)
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600042792
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare și Sfânt, 134
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 8:24:05 AM
Last edited
2/14/2023 8:34:32 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
168,100.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -