Description
Tractor cu lamă și remorcă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria comunei Burlănești
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007321
Address
4620,
MOLDOVA,
s.Burlăneşti,
Edineț,
Burlănești
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/13/2023 3:35:51 PM
Last edited
2/13/2023 3:50:14 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
771,666.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -