Description
Achizitionare de vehicol
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Hiliuti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003068
Address
MD-5622,
MOLDOVA,
s.Hiliuţi (r-l Rîşcani),
Rîşcani,
s.Hiliuti
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/13/2023 3:08:57 PM
Last edited
2/13/2023 3:49:03 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
460,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -