Description
Procurarea camionului
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Institutul de Fitotehnie „Porumbeni”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011600004805
Address
4834,
MOLDOVA,
s.Paşcani (r-l Criuleni),
Criuleni,
s. Pașcani, r-l Criuleni
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Fitotehnie Porumbeni
Contact phone
079547666; 067667666
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/13/2023 12:14:39 PM
Last edited
2/15/2023 2:35:20 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30100000-0
-
Maşini, echipament şi accesorii de birou, cu excepţia computerelor, a imprimantelor şi a mobilierului
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
340,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -