Description
Servicii de telefonie mobilă și internet mobil
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Ministerul Muncii și Protecției Sociale
Fiscal code / IDNO
1021601000115
Address
MD-2009,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Alecsandri Vasile, 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Cucereanu Diana
Contact phone
+373 22 268 809
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/13/2023 11:14:42 AM
Last edited
2/13/2023 11:19:20 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
64210000-1
-
Servicii de telefonie şi de transmisie de date
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
40,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -