Description
Articole de menaj, de uz casnic și articole de catering
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP AMT Centru
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153267
Address
MD2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 31 August, 1989,63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/13/2023 11:13:49 AM
Last edited
2/13/2023 11:13:49 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39200000-4
-
Accesorii de mobilier
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
184,094.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -