Description
TRACTOR
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria com. Tomaiul Nou
Fiscal code / IDNO
2008023012145
Address
6332,
МОЛДОВА,
г.Леова,
Леова,
Tomaiul Nou
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/13/2023 11:06:19 AM
Last edited
2/13/2023 11:06:19 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Тракторы
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
513,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -