Description
achiziționarea betonului cu livrare la locul de destinație
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s. Costesti, Ialoveni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009601000108
Address
6813,
MOLDOVA,
s.Costeşti (r-l Ialoveni),
Ialoveni,
Stefan cel Mare 115
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/13/2023 10:56:48 AM
Last edited
2/13/2023 11:04:51 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
5,450,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -