Description
Reparatie capitala a acoperisului si amenajarea teritoriului la IP din s. Sturzovca, r-nul Glodeni
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria satului Sturzovca
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002809
Address
4931,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Стурзовка,
Глодень,
s. Sturzovca, Glodeni
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/10/2023 4:57:02 PM
Last edited
2/22/2023 11:30:16 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Полные или частичные строительные работы и публичные работы
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,307,700.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -