Description
Servicii de deratizare și dezinsecție
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr.3-Leova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001872
Address
MD-6301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Leova,
Leova,
Or. Leova, șoseaua. Cahulului, 13
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/10/2023 4:13:33 PM
Last edited
2/10/2023 4:13:33 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90900000-6
-
Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
27,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -