Description
Fierărie
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Servicii Publice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600024700
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin, 42
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/9/2023 4:17:18 PM
Last edited
2/9/2023 4:39:10 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44310000-6
-
Articole din sârmă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
311,700.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -