Description
Deplasări de serviciu peste hotare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Nationala a Arhivelor
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004138
Address
MD-2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Gh. Asachi nr.67,,B"
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/9/2023 4:03:55 PM
Last edited
2/9/2023 4:03:55 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
60400000-2
-
Servicii de transport aerian
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
66,670.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2023 -
01 decembrie 2023 -