Description
Achiziționarea medicamentelor și truselor medicale pentru anul 2023 (REPETAT).
Information about the contracting authority
Name
TERMOELECTRICA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600026295
Address
MD-2024,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Tudor Vladimirescu, 6
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/9/2023 4:03:28 PM
Last edited
2/20/2023 11:00:04 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
53,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -