Description
Tractoare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Întreprinderea de Stat Întreprinderea pentru Silvicultură Orhei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003606007845
Address
3501,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
Orhei,
Vasile Lupu 166
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/9/2023 3:42:22 PM
Last edited
2/10/2023 11:42:31 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,040,800.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -