Description
Oxigen gazos medicinal pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Municipal de Boli Contagioase de Copii
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152570
Address
MD-2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Lomonosov 49
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/9/2023 3:41:32 PM
Last edited
2/9/2023 5:41:03 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
24100000-5
-
Gaze
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
18,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -