Description
Articole sanitare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Î.M. "Parcul urban de autobuze"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004600054327
Address
MD-2032,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Sarmizegetusa, 51
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
I.M. Parcul Urban de Autobuze
Contact phone
022837349
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/9/2023 3:34:18 PM
Last edited
2/9/2023 3:39:08 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44400000-4
-
Diverse produse fabricate şi articole conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
50,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -