Description
Discuri cu antibiotice și MIC Test Strip-uri pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția Națională pentru Sănătate Publică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1018601000021
Address
MD- 2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Asachi Gh., 67A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/9/2023 3:19:12 PM
Last edited
2/14/2023 3:25:37 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
446,015.32
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -