Description
Achiziţionarea Cablului AVVG АПВ-16
Information about the contracting authority
Name
RED-Nord
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602006563
Address
MD-3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str. Ştefan cel Mare, 180A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/8/2023 6:12:01 PM
Last edited
2/20/2023 2:37:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
31300000-9
-
Sârmă şi cabluri izolate
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
385,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -