Description
Achiziţionare ambalaje pentru Deșeuri Medicale pe an.2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SR Hînceşti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003605151372
Address
MD-3400,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Hînceşti (r-l Hînceşti),
Hînceşti,
M.Hîncu, 238
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/8/2023 4:52:07 PM
Last edited
2/8/2023 4:59:57 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
65,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -