Description
Produse alimentare pentru pacienții bolnavi de TBC, prin tichete a. 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SR Anenii Noi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153290
Address
MD 6501,
MOLDOVA,
or.Anenii Noi,
Anenii Noi,
or Anenii Noi, str Uzinelor 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/8/2023 4:49:18 PM
Last edited
2/8/2023 6:40:05 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
443,080.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -