Description
Servicii privind deşeurile medicale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr.9 - Pruncul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001919
Address
MD-2069,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Pruncul 44
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/7/2023 5:23:40 PM
Last edited
2/14/2023 10:00:01 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
90500000-2
-
Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
1,666.66
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -