Description
Servicii de dezinsecție și deratizare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Nationala a Arhivelor
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004138
Address
MD-2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Gh. Asachi nr.67,,B"
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/7/2023 5:19:21 PM
Last edited
2/7/2023 5:19:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90900000-6
-
Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
10,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -