Description
Achiziționarea produselor petroliere (gaz lichefiat în vrac)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul Social Regional Renasterea
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012600035466
Address
MD-2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str Melestiu 20/M
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/7/2023 4:54:10 PM
Last edited
2/9/2023 10:35:48 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
200,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -