Description
Servicii de transport rutier
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Asociația Națională a Bolnavilor de Tuberculoză din Republica Moldova ”SMIT” (Societatea Moldovei împotriva Tuberculozei)
Fiscal code / IDNO
1010620008761
Address
3101,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
Calea Iesilor 27/14
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/7/2023 4:49:23 PM
Last edited
2/23/2023 6:00:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
60100000-9
-
Servicii de transport rutier
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
239,400.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -