Description
Dezinsectie și deratizare REPETAT
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul 5 Cahul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601002075
Address
MD 3901,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
str.Trandafirilor 21
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/7/2023 4:47:39 PM
Last edited
2/13/2023 4:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90900000-6
-
Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
21,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -