Description
Servicii de deratizare și dezinsecție pentru anul 2023.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr.10 - Goian
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000967
Address
MD-2089,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
satul Goian
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/7/2023 4:39:50 PM
Last edited
2/14/2023 6:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90900000-6
-
Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
8,333.34
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -