Description
Cererea a ofertelor de prețuri
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Asociația Națională a Bolnavilor de Tuberculoză din Republica Moldova ”SMIT” (Societatea Moldovei împotriva Tuberculozei)
Fiscal code / IDNO
1010620008761
Address
3101,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
Calea Iesilor 27/14
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/7/2023 12:19:07 PM
Last edited
2/7/2023 2:46:23 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
60100000-9
-
Servicii de transport rutier
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
239,400.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -