Description
Culturi de referință și reactivi chimici pentru microbiologie și chimie (LÎPA)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. Centrul Republican de Diagnostică Veterinară
Fiscal code / IDNO
1005600030818
Address
MD-2051,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Murelor, 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/7/2023 12:18:30 PM
Last edited
2/7/2023 2:06:35 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
253,395.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -