Description
Dispozitive și consumabile parafarmaceutice (teste, lancete)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCM Sf.Treime
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152592
Address
2068,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Alecu Russo 11/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Viorel Pocriciuc
Contact phone
+37322438237; +37360740772
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/7/2023 12:08:14 PM
Last edited
2/7/2023 2:43:17 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
40,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -