Description
Achiziţionarea senzorilor pentru analizoarele de tip ”Boston” și ”Chemist”.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
TERMOELECTRICA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600026295
Address
MD-2024,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Tudor Vladimirescu, 6
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/7/2023 12:03:13 PM
Last edited
2/17/2023 11:00:01 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
35100000-5
-
Echipament de urgenţă şi de siguranţă
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
50,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -