Description
Servicii telefonie fixă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Nationala a Arhivelor
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004138
Address
MD-2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Gh. Asachi nr.67,,B"
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/6/2023 11:30:27 AM
Last edited
2/6/2023 11:30:27 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
64200000-8
-
Servicii de telecomunicaţii
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
23,333.30
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -