Description
Топливная продукция на 2023 год
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Comitetul Executiv UTA Gagauzia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000252
Address
MD-3805,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Комрат,
АТО Гагаузия,
ул.Ленина,196
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/6/2023 11:22:00 AM
Last edited
2/6/2023 12:08:58 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Топливо
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
457,750.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -