Description
Servicii de livrare a Energiei Termice
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Nationala a Arhivelor
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004138
Address
MD-2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Gh. Asachi nr.67,,B"
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/6/2023 11:14:22 AM
Last edited
2/6/2023 11:14:22 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
98100000-4
-
Servicii de organizaţii asociative
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
291,667.30
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -