Description
Reagenți, medii, consumabile de laborator și dezinfectanți
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Psihiatrie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150554
Address
MD-2011,
MOLDOVA,
or.Codru (mun. Chişinău),
mun.Chişinău,
Costiujeni, 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/6/2023 10:56:49 AM
Last edited
2/6/2023 5:14:03 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
341,734.70
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -