Description
Procurarea tractorului cu echipament atașat
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COBANI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002083
Address
4918,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cobani,
Glodeni,
s.Cobani
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
angela danila
Contact phone
068849007, 024972534
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/6/2023 10:48:51 AM
Last edited
2/16/2023 3:24:59 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
825,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -