Description
Acte procesuale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspectoratul General al Poliției
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013601000495
Address
MD-2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Tiraspol 11/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/6/2023 9:28:49 AM
Last edited
2/17/2023 10:30:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
22800000-8
-
Registre, registre contabile, clasoare, formulare şi alte articole imprimate de papetărie din hârtie sau din carton
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
291,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -