Description
Medicamente necesare până la contractarea de către CAPCS
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Republican„Timofei Moșneaga”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150783
Address
MD-2025,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. N. Testemiteanu 29
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/2/2023 4:36:58 PM
Last edited
2/2/2023 4:48:25 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
155,648.15
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -