Description
Peroxid de hidrogen pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Republican„Timofei Moșneaga”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150783
Address
MD-2025,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. N. Testemiteanu 29
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/2/2023 4:28:45 PM
Last edited
2/3/2023 3:25:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
24300000-7
-
Produse chimice anorganice şi organice de bază
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
70,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -