Description
fructe si legume
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Gimnaziul G. Ivan Inzov Taraclia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620010416
Address
7401,
МОЛДОВА,
г.Тараклия (р-н Тараклия),
Тараклия,
Taraclia
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/1/2023 12:57:44 PM
Last edited
2/1/2023 1:07:53 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15300000-1
-
Фрукты, овощи и сопутствующие продукты
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
85,850.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -