Description
Servicii de editare a registrelor și blanchetelor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspectoratul General de Carabinieri al MAI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000473
Address
MD-2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Gheorghe Asachi, 65 A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/1/2023 12:53:10 PM
Last edited
2/22/2023 11:55:06 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
79900000-3
-
Diverse servicii comerciale şi servicii conexe
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
31,666.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -